Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Springfields (Ansley) Ltd.
Nuneaton, Regatul Unit
Springfields (Ansley) Ltd., Nuneaton, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 04093324 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
690.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.03.2014 | 31.03.2015 | 31.03.2016 | 31.03.2017 | 31.03.2018 | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2020 | 31.03.2021 | 31.03.2022 | 31.03.2023 | 31.03.2024 | 31.03.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 202.553 £ | 236.111 £ | 235.361 £ | 283.020 £ | 332.438 £ | 332.838 £ | 321.784 £ | 366.955 £ | 373.158 £ | 426.387 £ | 458.837 £ | 598.024 £ |
| Umsatz | 290.000 £e | 330.000 £e | 320.000 £e | 380.000 £e | 430.000 £e | 430.000 £e | 420.000 £e | 470.000 £e | 470.000 £e | 530.000 £e | 560.000 £e | 690.000 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 13,8 %e | 5 %e | 9,4 %e | 10,3 %e | 6,8 %e | 7 %e | 5,5 %e | 2,2 %e | 5,4 %e | 7,5 %e | 10,1 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 235.361 £ | 283.020 £ | 332.438 £ | 332.838 £ | 321.784 £ | 366.955 £ | 373.158 £ | 426.387 £ | 458.837 £ | 570.258 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 95,4 % |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | 47.659 £e | 49.418 £e | 400,00 £e | −11.054,00 £e | 14.937,00 £e | 6.203,00 £e | 53.229 £e | 32.450 £e | 3.689,00 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | 12,5 %e | 11,5 %e | 0,1 %e | −2,6 %e | 3,2 %e | 1,3 %e | 10 %e | 5,8 %e | 0,5 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | 16,8 %e | 14,9 %e | 0,1 %e | −3,4 %e | 4,1 %e | 1,7 %e | 12,5 %e | 7,1 %e | 0,6 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | 2 | 2 | 2 | — | — | — | — | 2 | 2 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | 190.000 £e | 215.000 £e | 215.000 £e | — | — | — | — | 280.000 £e | 345.000 £e |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | — | 222.173 £ | 63.173 £ | — | — | — | — | 26.489 £ | — | — |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | 2.820,00 £ | 14.307,00 £ | — | 20.483 £ | 2.075,00 £ | 6.617,00 £ | 8.978,00 £ | 3.836,00 £ | 1.209,00 £ |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | 3,7 %e | −90,8 %e | — | — | −58,5 %e | 88,8 %e | 29,5 %e | −29,5 %e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-03-31 | 2017-03-31 | 2018-03-31 | 2019-03-31 | 2020-03-31 | 2021-03-31 | 2022-03-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2024-03-31 | 2025-03-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilien | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lagerbestände | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 165.786 | 313.529 | 385.108 | 418.344 | 451.658 | 516.877 | 485.733 | 470.917 | 607.510 | 615.753 |
| Schuldner | 35.636 | 31.606 | 177.191 | 190.603 | 305.838 | 237.536 | 173.903 | 197.610 | 342.673 | 351.778 |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 37.861 | 78.518 | 127.936 | 128.336 | 117.282 | 162.453 | 168.656 | 221.885 | 254.335 | 258.024 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 235.361 | 283.020 | 332.438 | 332.838 | 321.784 | 366.955 | 373.158 | 426.387 | 458.837 | 598.024 |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage aus Neubewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilie | 197.500 | 204.502 | 204.502 | 204.502 | 204.502 | 204.502 | 204.502 | 204.502 | 204.502 | 340.000 |
| Gesamtvorräte | 130.150 | 59.750 | 144.744 | 227.741 | 145.820 | 279.341 | 311.830 | 246.818 | 264.837 | 263.975 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 127.925 | 235.011 | 257.172 | 290.008 | 334.376 | 354.424 | 317.077 | 249.032 | 353.175 | 357.729 |
| Aktienkapital | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Weitere spezifische Rücklage3 Komponente Eigenkapital | 21.340 | 21.340 | 21.340 | 21.340 | 21.340 | 51.574 | 51.574 | 51.574 | 51.574 | 159.306 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 213.921 | 261.580 | 310.998 | 311.398 | 300.344 | 315.281 | 321.484 | 374.713 | 407.163 | 410.852 |
| Eigenkapital | 235.361 | 283.020 | 332.438 | 332.838 | 321.784 | 366.955 | 373.158 | 426.387 | 458.837 | 570.258 |
| Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilien Fair-Value-Modell | 197.500 | 204.502 | 204.502 | 204.502 | 204.502 | 204.502 | — | 204.502 | 204.502 | 340.000 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | — | 222.173 | 63.173 | — | — | — | — | 26.489 | — | — |
| Abgänge als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilien Fair-Value-Modell | — | 27.500 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | 2.820 | 14.307 | — | 20.483 | 2.075 | 6.617 | 8.978 | 3.836 | 1.209 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | 237.536 | 173.903 | 197.610 | 342.673 | 351.778 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 458.837 | 570.258 |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 27.766 |
Network
History
Sitz: Nuneaton, Großbritannien
30.07.2025 Sitz: Nuneaton, Großbritannien
Direktor Wesley Th. Green
15.01.2025 Direktor Wesley Thomas Green
ChoSitz: 4 Hrfc Business Centre Leicester …
09.10.2019 Sitz: 4 Hrfc Business Centre Leicester Road Hinckley Leicestershire …
Kapital: 100,00 £
14.01.2014 Kapital: 100,00 £
Eintragung
19.10.2000 Eintragung
ChpSitz: Manor Court Chambers 126 Manor …
19.10.2000 Sitz: Manor Court Chambers 126 Manor Court Road Nuneaton Warwickshire …
ChpDirektor Andrew J. Green
19.10.2000 Direktor Andrew John Green
ChoDirektor Tracey Green
19.10.2000 Direktor Tracey Elizabeth Ann Green
ChoSekretär Andrew J. Green
19.10.2000 Sekretär Andrew John Green
Cho
FAQ — Springfields (Ansley) Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Springfields (Ansley) Ltd.?
- Springfields (Ansley) Ltd. is registered under the number 04093324 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Springfields (Ansley) Ltd. registered?
- Springfields (Ansley) Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Nuneaton, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Springfields (Ansley) Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Springfields (Ansley) Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Springfields (Ansley) Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Nuneaton |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 04093324 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Ansley |
| legal_postal_code | CV10 0QU |
| headquarters_city | Nuneaton |
| headquarters_postal_code | CV10 0QU |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6119110058 |
| source | registry |